Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Waldorf Astoria Residences

2 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000

    2 BR: Apartment in Waldorf Astoria Residences

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,889 sqft

    4,446 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,400,000

    Waldorf Astoria | 3 years Post Handover payment

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

2

    2

    1,900 sqft

    4,421 AED/sqft

  • Waldorf Astoria Residences

    Launch price:

    8,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/25/55
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Waldorf Astoria Residences

    2 Beds

Map
Image for Community Overview in Al Hamra Village
Community Insights
Al Hamra Village

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...