Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Mina Al Arab

59 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,390,000

    Beautifully Furnished | Upgraded | Lovely 3 Bed

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Flamingo Villas, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,200 sqft

    1,086 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    17,117,000

    Exclusive Branded Waterfront Villa | Anantara

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

    Anantara Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    6,200 sqft

    2,760 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    16,761,000

    Ultra-Luxury Sea View Villa | Anantara Mina

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

    Anantara Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    6,277 sqft

    2,670 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    14,827,000

    Luxury Waterfront Villa | Anantara Mina

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

    Anantara Mina, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    4,877 sqft

    3,040 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    3,100,000

    Furnished Modern Villa | 3 Bed + Maid's Room

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Marbella I Villas, Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,602 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • Solera Downtown Mina

    Launch price:

    1,227,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Solera Downtown Mina

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Fully Furnished 3BR Waterfront | Prime Location

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Lagoon B1, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    1,655 sqft

    1,148 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,499,000

    Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Family Community

    Premium

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Marbella I Villas, Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    3,123 sqft

    1,120 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Furnished Luxury Villa | 3 Bed + Maid's Room

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Marbella II Villas, Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,602 sqft

    1,191 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,640,000

    3BR+Maids+Guest Room-Peaceful beachfront community

    Al Mubarakiya Real Estate - RAK logo image

    Bermuda, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    3,750 sqft

    970 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Great Investment - 3 BR Duplex Apartment Sea View

    B and B Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Lagoon B1, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,227 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • Anantara Mina

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Anantara Mina

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 28

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Private Pool - Premium 3BR + Maid Townhouse

    AL EBDAA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    3,209 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 3-bedroom properties for sale in Mina Al Arab, where coastal living meets everyday convenience. Prices start at 1,600,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,990,000 AED, making them an affordable choice compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most homes include balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, maid’s rooms, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, covered parking, and security services. Properties range in size from 1,800 to 3,300 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft. Surrounded by beaches, wetlands, lagoons, marinas, parks, and dining spots, Mina Al Arab offers a relaxed lifestyle with all the essentials nearby, including schools, medical clinics, and supermarkets.
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,499,999

    Modern Interiors /Never Rented/ Swimming pool view

    R E M REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC logo image

    Flamingo Villas, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,215 sqft

    1,128 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    3,110,000

    Corner Villa Fully Furnished | Maids Room Upgraded

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Marbella II Villas, Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,600 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    3BR - Full Lagoons View - High Floor - Exclusive

    AL EBDAA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Lagoon B2, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    1,922 sqft

    1,040 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    3,100,000

    3 BR Villa | Upgraded Maids Room

    Ama Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Marbella II Villas, Marbella, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,600 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • Skai

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Raha Island,Skai

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Duplex

    2,500,000

    Furnished Home | Fabulous 3BR | Negotiable

    NATIONWIDE REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Lagoon B7, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,200 sqft

    1,136 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Big Layout | Corner Villa | Close to Pool

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Granada II, Granada, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    3,170 sqft

    1,041 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Hot Deal | Lagoon View | Investment Deal

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Lagoon B1, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,217 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    High ROI | Brand New | Marbella Villas

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image