Properties for sale in Al Hamra Village

1,777 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Villa

    3,900,000

    3 Bedroom | Canal View | Brand New | Falcon South

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Falcon Island South, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,600 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    460,000

    Hot Deal I Cozy Studio | Marina Phase 3

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    East, Marina Residences Phase 3, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    480 sqft

    958 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Buy and get 12 YEARS VISA + Company in RAKEZ

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    2,828 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,330,000

    1 BDR = 12 YEARS visa and RAKEZ company

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    2,560 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,830,000

    2 BDR = 12 Years Visa + RAKEZ company

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,350 sqft

    2,837 AED/sqft

  • Soto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto Grande

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    2 BDR | Prime Location | Luxury | Gated Community

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,103 sqft

    2,130 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    999,999

    Lowest price | 2BR For Sale

    Premium

    Empire Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    833 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,065,000

    2BR+Maid | High Floor | Selling at Original Price

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Ellington Views I, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    1,563 sqft

    1,960 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Beachfront Villa - Falcon Island - Post Handover

    True Blue Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Falcon Island North, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    7

    4,898 sqft

    1,531 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,797,828

    High ROI| Luxury & Comfort Living| Flexible Plans

    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Soto Grande, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    808 sqft

    2,225 AED/sqft

  • Al Hamra Waterfront

    Launch price:

    1,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra Waterfront

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    PREMIUM LOCATION | WYNN VIEW | FALCON SOUTH

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

2

    4

    1,405 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • View properties for sale in Al Hamra Village, a waterfront community in Ras Al Khaimah known for its luxury lifestyle and recreational amenities. Sale prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,950,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy views of the sea and access to a golf course, marina, mall, and 5-star hotels. Properties range up to 3,400 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, security services, building lobbies, and barbecue areas. Families benefit from nearby schools like Ras Al Khaimah Academy, while daily needs are met with supermarkets, pharmacies, and salons within the community.