Furnished Apartments for sale in Pacific Bora Bora

57 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    CHEAPEST 2BR FURNISHED| HIGHFLOOR |MARJAN ISLAND

    Premium

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

    Pacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    992 sqft

    1,058 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Captivating Sea View! Well Maintained-Invest Now!

    Terra Property Advisors FZ - LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,070 sqft

    1,869 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    629,999

    INVESTOR DEAL! Studio | Al Marjan | Pacific Resi.

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    725,000

    Studio for Sale in Ras Al Khaimah Marjan Island - Fully Renovated

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,629 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Upgraded 1BR | Sea View | Fully Furnished|

    Island Properties FZ-LLC logo image

1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,424 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    2 Bedroom | 3 Bathrooms | Upgrade Potential |

    Premium

    Island Properties FZ-LLC logo image

2

    3

    992 sqft

    1,108 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    910,000

    High-Floor Upgraded Studio | Fully Furnished

    Vibe Real Estate FZ LLC logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    2,044 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    900,000

    High-Floor Sea View | Best-Priced 1BR in Al Marjan

    Premium

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

1

    2

    775 sqft

    1,161 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Fully Furnished

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    610,000

    LOWEST PRICE | STEPS TO BEACH AND POOL

    Premium

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

studio

    1

    450 sqft

    1,355 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    799,999

    PRICE REDUCTION | CHEAPEST ON ISLAND

    Premium

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,036 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    910,000

    High ROI | Luxury Living | Upgraded Studio

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    2,044 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Hot Deal | Sea View | Best Price and Ready to Use

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished apartments for sale in Pacific Bora Bora, Pacific. Buyers can expect an average asking price of approximately 1,150,000 AED, with starting prices from 620,000 AED. This is considered affordable compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and views of landmarks or water. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, and concierge services. Apartment sizes range from 440 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 710 sqft.
  • 15

    Apartment

    810,000

    Best Deal | Furnished Upgraded Studio | High Floor

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Rented

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

studio

    1

    450 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Fully Furnished | 1 Bedroom For Sale | Bora Bora

    Black or White Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,489 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Distressed Sale I Furnished 2 Bed

    Vibe Real Estate FZ LLC logo image

2

    3

    992 sqft

    1,008 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    920,000

    Experience Island Living | Upgraded Studio

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    2,067 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    650,000

    AMAZING STUDIO FOR SALE 7FLOOR IN PACIFIC RAK

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,460 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,999,999

    Al Marjan Island - 2 Bed For Sale - Spectacular Ocean View - Furnished

    Hunt & Harris Real Estate RAK logo image

2

    3

    1,073 sqft

    1,863 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,590,000

    Fully Renovated 2BR | Furnished | Pacific

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

2

    3

    992 sqft

    1,602 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    Furnished Studio | High Floor | Pacific

    PARAGON PROPERTIES LLC - RAK logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,573 AED/sqft