Properties for sale in Al Hamra Village, page 17

1,691 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    3BHK FOR SALE CONER UNIT |PRIVATE POOL | GOLF VIEW

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    The Townhouses at Al Hamra Village, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    2,800 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,621,000

    Sea and Marina View | Family Community | ROI

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,344 sqft

    2,694 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,203,200

    Premium Amenities | Waterfront Living | High ROI

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    988 sqft

    2,229 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,326,000

    Investor Deal | Great Returns | Cluster View

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    2,678 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,969,000

    Aila Homes | Great Investment | Prime Location

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Aila Homes, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,721 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,912,840

    Luxury 3-BR Townhouse | High ROI | Investor Deal

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Aila Homes, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,721 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,855,600

    Aila Town House | Premium Amenities | Luxe living

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Aila Homes, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,721 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    High Floor | Sea View | Large Studio Convertible 1

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Royal breeze 3, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    614 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    3,850,000

    3 Bedroom Townhouse | AED 3,850,000 |

    Island Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Aila Homes, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    1,700 sqft

    2,264 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,250,000

    Brand New 2 Bedroom Townhouse

    Vibe Real Estate FZ LLC logo image

    Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,284 sqft

    1,752 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,549,409

    3 Bedroom | From 1,579 sqft | Golf View |

    Island Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    3

    1,500 sqft

    2,366 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,452,750

    1 Bedroom | From AED 1,452,750 | Golf View |

    Island Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    1

    740 sqft

    1,963 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,272,428

    2 Bedroom | Spacious Layout | Golf View | Off Plan

    Island Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Greens, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,100 sqft

    2,065 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    Premium

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

studio

    1

    585 sqft

    940 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Elegant 3BR | Falcon Island | Partial Sea View

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Falcon Island North, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,600 sqft

    1,269 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    3 Bedroom Unit Amazing Life Style Falcon Best Deal

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

3

    4

    2,745 sqft

    1,165 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,084,828

    High ROI | Ocean Views | Great Investment

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Soto Grande, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    1,744 sqft

    2,342 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,493,828

    Sea View | Great Returns | Coastal Elegance

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Soto Grande, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,111 sqft

    2,244 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,797,828