SuperAgent17Land 2,600,000For Sale Sea Facing Freehold Land in Ras Al KhaimahAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 4,844 sqft 536 AED/sqft
9Land 2,200,000Freehold Middle plot total size 6410 sqftMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 6,410 sqft 343 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Compound 6,000,000Compound for Sale in Ras Al Khaimah Al MairidAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 7+ 6 19,000 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 4,000,000Elegant 4-Bedroom Freehold Villa in Dafan Al MairiMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 4 6 5,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 2,200,000Plot for Sale | Freehold | Al Mairid | Sea ViewMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 4,866 sqft 452 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 650,000Private Villa for Sale in Old Al Maairid RAK (GCC)Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 4,059 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Land 1,350,000Lagoon Facing | Freehold Land | ResidentialsAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 4,857 sqft 277 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 1,300,0005000 sqft Residential Land in Mira Coral BayMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent28Land 1,600,000Charming Residential Land in Mira Coral BayMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Land 1,900,0005000 sqft Residential Land at Mira Coral BayMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 380 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 5,200,0005700 sqft Land, Freehold first row to the beachMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,700 sqft 912 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Land 1,250,000Prime Location | Residential Plot | Al MairidMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
14Land 1,250,000Residential Plot | Prime Location | Al MairidMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 3,100,000Prime Location | New Building | Amazing InteriorsAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 7,523 sqft 412 AED/sqft
10Land 1,249,9902 lands for sale | Freehold | G+1+R | Hot Deal !!Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 249 AED/sqft
10Land 1,170,000Freehold Land for Sale | Best price | Near beach |Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,500 sqft 212 AED/sqft
28Villa 4,999,999New 7 bhk villa for sale | Freehold | Sea View | Mira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 7 7+ 5,000 sqft 999 AED/sqft
7Land 1,750,000Freehold Land in Al Mairid, Ras Al KhaimahAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 5,300,000Freehold Land in Al Mairid - 5700 sqft - 5.3M ONLYMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,700 sqft 929 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 1,600,000FREEHOLD Land in Al Mairid - 5000 sqft - 1.6M ONLYMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 320 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,300,000Freehold land for sale in Dafan Al Mairid,RAKMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Villa 500,000Spacious 4 BR Villa in Al Mairid for SaleAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 4 4 3,500 sqft 142 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale22Villa 15,000,000Luxury Villas for Sale by the Sea Dafan Al MaireedMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 7 7+ 15,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Land 1,200,000FREEHOLD! Residential Plot | Private Villa |G+1+RAl Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,000 sqft 240 AED/sqft