Properties for sale in Pacific

448 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Duplex

    2,650,000

    Best View In Marjan Island | Furnished | Amazing

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Polynesia, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    1,854 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,449,995

    UNIQUE FULL SEA VIEW RENOVATED 1BR | PRIME UNIT

    Premium

    Platinum Properties FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

1

    2

    773 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    910,000

    Stylish Upgraded Studio with Partial Sea View

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    445 sqft

    2,044 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Upgraded 1 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Pacific

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    1,746 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Fully Upgraded & Rented 1BR | Mid Floor | Pacific

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    1,811 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    900,000

    Fully Upgraded & Rented Studio | High Floor

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    445 sqft

    2,022 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,325,000

    Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Fully Furnished

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Bora Bora, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    NEAR CASINO! |Prime Location| Fully Furnished

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    2,200 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Duplex

    2,450,000

    AMAZING SEA VIEW | DUPLEX | WITH LUXURY AMENITIES

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,445 sqft

    1,695 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Great Deal | 2BHK | Furnished | Sea View

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Samoa, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,012 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Duplex

    1,990,900

    Beach Access | Chiller Free | Near Wynn Casino

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    910,000

    Upgraded Studio | Hotel Lifestyle | Furnished

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Samoa, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    454 sqft

    2,004 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Hot Deal | Sea View | Best Price and Ready to Use

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

1

    2

    780 sqft

    1,410 AED/sqft

  • Discover properties for sale in Pacific, a sub-community located on the northern tip of Al Marjan Island in Ras Al Khaimah. Selling prices start at 585,000 AED and average around 1,390,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its serene beaches, crystal-clear sea views, and modern facilities, Pacific offers a tranquil coastal lifestyle. The area is anchored by towers such as Tahiti, Samoa, and Tonga, which feature contemporary apartments ranging from studios to three-bedroom units and penthouses. Sizes range from 440 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 770 sqft. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and covered parking. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, spa, security services, and a lobby in the building. Residents enjoy direct access to Ras Al Khaimah city centre via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Salem Road, with a drive time of approximately 20 minutes. Families benefit from nearby schools such as RAK Academy and access to healthcare at RAK Hospital. Shopping and entertainment needs are met with Al Hamra Mall just a short drive away.
  • 15

    Apartment

    810,000

    Best Deal | Furnished Upgraded Studio | High Floor

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

studio

    1

    445 sqft

    1,820 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,100,000

    Duplex | High ROI | Tenanted | Well Maintained

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Pacific Tonga, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,440 sqft