11Villa 450,000For sale A house in Al Rams with a stunning mountFeaturedAl Rams, Ras Al Khaimah 3 2 4,463 sqft 100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 1,300,0007BR Villa for Sale | Al Rams | Ras Al KhaimahAl Rams, Ras Al Khaimah 7 7+ 10,000 sqft 130 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 230,000Residential Plot Near Al Rams Main RoadFeaturedAl Rams, Ras Al Khaimah 3,939 sqft 58 AED/sqft
6Land 490,000Spacious Land in Al Rams: Perfect for Your Dream HomePremiumAl Rams, Ras Al Khaimah 12,070 sqft 40 AED/sqft
7Land 599,9992 plots for sale RAK - Seih Kabdah GCC ONLY Al Rams, Ras Al Khaimah 18,000 sqft 33 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RamsView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...