SuperAgentFirst Sale12Apartment 4,080,000Fully Furnished | Stunning Beach View |Near CasinoSoleva Beach Residence, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,579 sqft 2,583 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,939,000LAVISH STUDIO FOR SALE | PELAGIA, AL MARJAN ISLANDPelagia, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1 2 899 sqft 2,156 AED/sqft
19Villa 3,200,000Spacious 3BR Malibu Villa in Prime CommunityMalibu, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah 3 4 3,250 sqft 984 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 650,000Huge Residential Plot | Prime Location | GCC OnlySeih Al Uraibi, Ras Al Khaimah 20,401 sqft 31 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Apartment 2,600,000Branded Unit | Doorstep of Casino | High FloorNikki Beach Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 1 2 885 sqft 2,937 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Land 2,200,000Exclusive Waterfront Plot | Ideal for Luxury VillaMira Coral Bay, Al Mairid, Ras Al Khaimah 5,030 sqft 437 AED/sqft
SuperAgent23Apartment 1,350,000** HOT DEAL** | Premium 2 BR | Title Deed ReadyAl Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,299 sqft 1,039 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 6,998,337Marjan World + Sea View | Your Dream LifestyleLa Mazzoni, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 3 3 2,672 sqft 2,619 AED/sqft
First Sale15Apartment 2,003,557Sea View 2BR | High-Return Off-Plan InvestmentAzure By Lapis, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah 2 3 1,096 sqft 1,828 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Apartment 4,875,5652 BR at Taj | Marjan Island | Near to Wynn CasinoTaj Wellington Mews, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah 2 2 1,751 sqft 2,784 AED/sqft