First Sale22Townhouse 2,200,000For sale direct from the owner ready villas in fujairahNaseem Al Bahar Villas, Al Faseel, Fujairah 4 5 3,336 sqft 659 AED/sqft
First Sale15Townhouse 2,200,000Amazing Price for Luxury Spacious Villa/Limited exemption Registration FeesNaseem Al Bahar Villas, Al Faseel, Fujairah 4 5 3,336 sqft 659 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 210,000Land for sale in Manama, 13, excellent priceManama, Ajman 4,305 sqft 48 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 215,000Corner plot of land, prime location, 100% freeholdManama, Ajman 4,843 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 150,000Townhouse plots in the Manama from the owner----Manama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 87 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 210,000RESIDENTIAL PLOT | AL MANAMA 9 | PRIME LOCATIONManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 48 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 205,000Masfout1 Residential Land Special Price UAE GCCMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 4,682 sqft 43 AED/sqft