Studio Properties for sale in Ras Al Khaimah, page 6

1,390 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    690,000

    hot offer prime location ready to move and invest

    Premium

    Seven X Consulting FZ-LLC logo image

    Pullman Resort Marjan Island, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    464 sqft

    1,487 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    824,563

    LUXURY STUDIO BEACHFRONT 80% 5 Years Post Handover

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Playa Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    302 sqft

    2,730 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    799,656

    LUXURY STUDIO BEACHFRONT 80% 5Years Post Handover

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Playa Viva, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    300 sqft

    2,665 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,538,634

    Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Beachfront Living

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Aqua Arc, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    720 sqft

    3,525 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    WATERFRONT|PREMIUM AMENITIES|FREEHOLD|HIGH ROI

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Radisson Blu Hotel and Residences, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    543 sqft

    2,209 AED/sqft

  • Wyndham Residences

    Launch price:

    1,165,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Divine one group
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island

• 14

    Apartment

    530,000

    STUDIO FOR SALE | GOLF & LAGOON VIEW | AL HAMRA

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Royal Breeze 5, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    457 sqft

    1,159 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    535,000

    BIG STUDIO | FOR SALE | LAGOON VIEW | AL HAMRA

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Royal Breeze 4, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    589 sqft

    908 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,326,000

    Investor Deal | Great Returns | Cluster View

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Al Hamra Waterfront, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    495 sqft

    2,678 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    990,000

    Hot Deal Luxury Studio Radisson Blu Limited Offer

    Falcon Properties Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

studio

    1

    471 sqft

    2,101 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000

    Stylish Studio | Rented Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    JUMAIRA Real Estate LLC - Branch 1 logo image

    Lagoon B12, The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,084 AED/sqft

  • Quattro Del Mar

    Launch price:

    1,139,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Quattro Del Mar

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    720,000

    Stunning Studio with Bayviews: Covered Parking

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,420 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000

    Genuine Resale | Beach Access | Handover Soon

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,824 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    High Floor | Sea View | Large Studio Convertible 1

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Royal breeze 3, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    614 sqft

    1,140 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,149,183

    Luxe Living | High ROI | 3Y PHPP | Investor Deal

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Colibri Views, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    3,008 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,118,124

    Fully Furnished | Capital Growth | Great Returns

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Colibri Views, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    2,927 AED/sqft

  • Cape Hayat Phase 2 By Rak

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    550,000

    Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Big Balcony

    Premium

    MAQ Properties FZ-LLC logo image

studio

    1

    585 sqft

    940 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    879,000

    8% Guaranteed ROI | Outstanding Investment

    Flash Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    One Central, RAK Central, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    352 sqft

    2,497 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    749,000

    Studio | Distress Deal | South-BayViews | Mina

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    507 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000

    Studio For Sale | BayViews | Mina Al Arab

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayviews, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000

    Studio For Sale | SouthBay | Bay Residences | Mina

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bay Residences, Hayat Island, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    602 sqft

    1,328 AED/sqft

  • Enta Mina Residences

    Launch price:

    896,000 AED

    Developed by
    RAK Properties
    Ras Al Khaimah,Mina Al Arab,Hayat Island,Enta Mina Residences