Properties for sale in Al Hamra Village

1,688 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    PRIME Location | Spacious Furnished 3 BR

    B and B Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Marina Apartments A, Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,713 sqft

    681 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    535,000

    ROYAL BREEZE 5 | STUDIO APARTMENT | AL HAMRA, RAK

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Royal Breeze 5, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    457 sqft

    1,170 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    7,900,000

    Well-maintained | Spacious Villa | Amazing Views

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Hamra Village Villas, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    5

    5

    4,876 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,900,000

    Spacious Villa | Sea Views | Inquire Now!

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Hamra Village Villas, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    5

    5

    4,876 sqft

    1,620 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000

    Premium Studio | Modern Layout | Golf Apartments

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Golf Apartments, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    627 sqft

    1,196 AED/sqft

  • Soto Grande

    Launch price:

    1,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Soto Grande

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000

    AMAZING STUDIO APARTMENT | Modern Finishing

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Golf Apartments, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    691 sqft

    1,085 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,000

    Studio Apartment | Parking view | Al Hamra Village

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Golf Apartments, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    592 sqft

    802 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000

    Luxury Water-Front 5BR Villa l Falcon Island South

    Billionaires Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Falcon Island South, Falcon Island, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    5

    6

    8,869 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Neatly Maintained | Special Deal | Full Golf View

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Royal breeze 3, Royal Breeze, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    3

    1,286 sqft

    933 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    2,300,000

    3BHK+Maid Bayti Townhouse | Well Maintained

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,786 sqft

    825 AED/sqft

  • Al Hamra Waterfront

    Launch price:

    1,050,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Al Hamra Real Estate Management Services
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Hamra Village,Al Hamra Waterfront

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    930,000

    Partial Sea View |Exclusive Opportunity | High ROI

    Metropolitan Premium Properties- RAK logo image

    Marina Apartments E, Al Hamra Marina Residences, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    821 sqft

    1,132 AED/sqft

  • View properties for sale in Al Hamra Village, a waterfront community in Ras Al Khaimah known for its luxury lifestyle and recreational amenities. Sale prices are considered affordable, averaging around 2,950,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy views of the sea and access to a golf course, marina, mall, and 5-star hotels. Properties range up to 3,400 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature gyms, swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, security services, building lobbies, and barbecue areas. Families benefit from nearby schools like Ras Al Khaimah Academy, while daily needs are met with supermarkets, pharmacies, and salons within the community.