Townhouses for sale in Bayti Townhouses

28 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    4 BR Bayti Villa near to the pool | Prime Location

    Sultan Property Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    6

    4,045 sqft

    840 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Fully Furnished | Ready to Rent | Close to Pool

    Listed Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,786 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    3BR + Maid - Prime Location - Bayti Villas

    AL EBDAA REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,843 sqft

    844 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    3 Beds + Maids | Prime location | Bayti Homes

    Black or White Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    3,500 sqft

    714 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,250,000

    3BHK VILLA | FOR SALE | IN AL HAMRA VILLAGE |

    Right Shelter FZ- LLC logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,786 sqft

    807 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    FAMILY Home 3 BR Bayti - With Maids Room

    B and B Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,786 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,250,000

    Family Home 3 BR + Maid - Bayti - Pool View

    B and B Real Estate FZ-LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,786 sqft

    807 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    3-Bedroom ensuite + Maid | SALE | Motivated Seller

    Premium

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    3,600 sqft

    638 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    4 Bedroom | Maid Room | Private Pool | Renovated

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    4,050 sqft

    987 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    4BR + Maid | Private Pool | Garden View

    Kings Real Estate FZ-LLC logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    4,047 sqft

    938 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,699,000

    Private Pool | Move-In Ready | Great Location

    Horizon Properties International FZ-LLC logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    6

    4,014 sqft

    921 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Large 3-BR Family Home | Excellent Location | For Sale

    Sherwoods Property LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    1,787 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Ideal Family 3BR Home | Gated Living | Pool Access

    Sherwoods Property LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    5

    2,913 sqft

    926 AED/sqft

  • Discover townhouses for sale in Bayti Townhouses, a sub-community within the prestigious Al Hamra Village in Ras Al Khaimah. Prices start at 2,300,000 AED and average around 3,170,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set along the scenic coastline of Ras Al Khaimah, Bayti offers a peaceful lifestyle with easy access to amenities like Al Hamra Marina & Yacht Club, Al Hamra Golf Club, and Al Hamra Mall. Families benefit from nearby schools like Ras Al Khaimah Academy and medical facilities such as RAK Hospital. Most townhouses feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, maid’s rooms, private gardens, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include swimming pools, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, covered parking, and security services. Browse a range of sizes from 2,500 to 4,000 sqft, with an average of 2,900 sqft.
  • 25

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Elegant 3 BR Villa | Maid’s and Rooftop Access

    YAS Properties LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    3

    4

    2,700 sqft

    962 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,850,000

    4 Bedrooms Ensuite bathrooms | Private pool | SALE

    Jumaira Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    5

    4,050 sqft

    950 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,598,000

    Bayti 4 Bed Beach/Pool/ Access Great Location

    Sultan Property Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Bayti Townhouses, Al Hamra Village, Ras Al Khaimah

    4