1 bedroom Properties for sale in Sharjah

2,681 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    875,000

    Exceptional Investment & Residential Opportunity f

    LUXURIOUS SEVEN STARS REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    La Plage Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    795 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000

    Pre-Launch Opportunity | Reserve Today

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    827,000

    For sale: Blue Beach Residence – Phase 3

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Blue Beach Residence, Ajmal Makan City, Sharjah Waterfront City, Sharjah

    1

    2

    943 sqft

    876 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    827,000

    For sale: Blue Beach Residence – Phase 3

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    943 sqft

    876 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    866,000

    Khor Fakkan Resort 1 BR Apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,283 sqft

    674 AED/sqft

  • Palace Residences Al Mamsha

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    866,000

    1 BHK in Khor Fakan resort luxury apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,283 sqft

    674 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    866,000

    اطلالة بحر تسليم فوري ب 30% باقل سعر قدم

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    960 sqft

    902 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    866,000

    1 BR Apartment Khor in Fakkan Resort

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,283 sqft

    674 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    820,000

    Double Balcony _ Prime Investment _ High Return

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    The Boulevard 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    1,211 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    729,555

    Freehold Al Ghaf Tower 1 BR Apartment with Balcony

    VILLA ROSA REAL ESTATE  L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    770 sqft

    947 AED/sqft

  • Al Ghaf Tower

    Launch price:

    699,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger  Properties
    Sharjah,Al Khan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    879,000

    ب30% استلم شقتك في افخم منتجع ب خورفكان

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Khor Fakkan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    975 sqft

    901 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Sharjah. The average asking price is approximately 879,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. These homes average around 750 sqft, with sizes ranging from 570 to 1,000 sqft. Most include built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, balconies, landmark views, and are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, security services, and pet-friendly policies.
  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000

    Aljada Nasaq 4 Apartment | Ready Since April 2026!

    Al Zawyah Al Thahbiah Real Estate logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    689 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    700,000

    Invest in Al Ghaf Tower on the Waterfront

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    906 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000

    Opportunity for Investment _Waterfront Apartment

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    879,000

    Sea View - High ROI - 30% / 70% - EOI NOW - UNIQUE

    City Edge logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    829 AED/sqft

  • Hamsa 3

    Launch price:

    919,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh,Al Mamsha,Hamsa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000

    Al Ferasa Tower 1 BR Apartment for sale

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ferasa Tower, Al Majaz 1, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    924,000

    Limited Offer Own 1BR By 10% DP & Pay 1% Monthly

    S R H PROPERTIES logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    1

    2

    768 sqft

    1,203 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    875,000

    1bedroom apartment for freehold im mariam island

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jawaher Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,072 sqft

    816 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000

    Al Zahia Garden Apartments 1 BR with View

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zahia Garden Apartments, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    1

    1

    826 sqft

    1,004 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    799,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Off Plan

    FARE logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    850 sqft

    940 AED/sqft

  • Crystal Residences Tower 2

    Launch price:

    850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Sharjah,Al Khan,Maryam Island,Crystal Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000

    Ready-to-Invest & Move-In Apartment in Sharjah

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Ibtikar 2, Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

    1

    2

    732 sqft

    642 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    725,000

    For Sale – 1 Bedroom Apartment in Naseej5 |Aljad

    FARE logo image

    Nasaq 5, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    684 sqft

    1,059 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    860,000

    Exceptional Waterfront Investment Opportunity

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,054 sqft

    815 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000

    1 Bedroom Hall in a Prime Location in Sharjah

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Mamzar Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,059 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Off Plan

    FARE logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,000 sqft

    850 AED/sqft

  • Orchid Towers Phase 1

    Launch price:

    506,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger Group
    Sharjah,Al Nahda,Orchid Tower

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

Map