2 bedroom Properties for sale in Muwaileh Commercial

189 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,444,000

    Perfect Family Living & Investment Gem

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,154 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,474,999

    PRIME LOCATION|POST PAYMENTS|PREMIUM FINISHING

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    1,024 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,554,000

    10% DP/University City/Sharjah Airport

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,245 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,929,000

    | 70% On Handover/| 10/20/70 Plan

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,633 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,469,000

    Own Your Apartment | Flexible Post-Handover

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,470 sqft

    999 AED/sqft

  • Olfah Phase 4 by Alef

    Launch price:

    879,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh Commercial,Olfah

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,574,000

    10/20/70 Plan | 12 Quarterly Installments

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,232 sqft

    1,277 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,475,000

    Spacious Layout | Prime Investments | Resale

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,153 sqft

    1,279 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,389,000

    Luxury 2 BHK| Prime location | 1% for 80 months

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,195,000

    Premium Location | Modern Finishes

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,188 sqft

    1,005 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Whole Building

    65,000,000

    Al Zahia 2 BR Whole Building for sale

    Ardh Alsafari Real Estate logo image

    Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    10,000 sqft

    6,500 AED/sqft

  • Olfah Phase 5 by Alef

    Launch price:

    844,000 AED

    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh Commercial,Olfah

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,389,000

    5% DP | 1% for 80 Months | Family | Near Dubai

    Premium

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • View 2-bedroom properties for sale in Muwaileh Commercial, a mixed-use community in Sharjah that offers affordability and convenient access to Dubai via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). Sale prices average around 1,110,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, balconies, landmark views, and are Vastu compliant. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, covered parking, security services, and pet-friendly policies. Properties range in size from 950 to 1,300 sqft, with an average of 960 sqft. Located just 10 minutes from University City, which houses the University of Sharjah and The American University of Sharjah, Muwaileh Commercial is popular among students and professionals. The area is also about 15 minutes from both Sharjah International Airport and Dubai International Airport. Residents enjoy proximity to supermarkets like Nesto Hypermarket and Galaxy City Supermarket, as well as malls such as City Centre Al Zahia and Safari Mall Sharjah. Families benefit from nearby schools including Providence English Private School, Amity Private School Sharjah, and GEMS Millennium School.
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,389,000

    1% monthly | High ROI| Prime location | Freehold

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,379,000

    Luxury 2BR: 1% Monthly, 5% Down, Freehold & High R

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,474,000

    PRIME LOCATION|HIGH ROI|PREMIUM FINISHING|FREEHOLD

    MAKANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,179 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,484,000

    Modern Design | Park View | Great Price

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,167 sqft

    1,271 AED/sqft

  • Olfah

    Launch price:

    689,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Alef Group
    Sharjah,Muwaileh Commercial,Olfah

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,379,000

    Luxury 2BR: 1% Monthly, 5% Down, Freehold & High R

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    PREMIUM CORNER 2BEDROOM READY TO MOVE

    ISRO Real Estate Consultancy FZC LLC logo image

    Al Zahia Garden Apartments, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,379,000

    Luxury 2BR: 1% Monthly, 5% Down, Freehold & High R

    A I A Project Management logo image

    Olfah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    2