3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Al Zahia

116 properties
Map view
  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,000,000

    Family Living | Prime Spot | Smart Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,142 sqft

    933 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,815,000

    Exclusive Home | Prime Area | Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,137 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,745,000

    Stunning Home | Spacious Living | Prime Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,135 sqft

    817 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Spacious Home | Premium Living | Smart Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,140 sqft

    981 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,805,000

    Family Lifestyle | Prime Area | Best Value

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,137 sqft

    844 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,712,000

    Elegant Home | Luxury Living | Prime Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,136 sqft

    801 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Family Lifestyle | Prime Area | Best Value

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 4, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,140 sqft

    981 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,810,000

    Spacious Home | Premium Living | Smart Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 4, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,139 sqft

    846 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,680,000

    Move In Ready | Prime Spot | Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 4, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,136 sqft

    786 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,910,000

    Exclusive Home | Prime Area | Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,140 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,805,000

    Family Living | Prime Spot | Smart Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,137 sqft

    844 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,710,000

    Luxury Community | Spacious Layout | Best ROI

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,134 sqft

    801 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,810,000

    Modern Living | Spacious Home | Prime Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,139 sqft

    846 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-bedroom townhouses for sale in Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial. Prices start at 990,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,060,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Developed by Majid Al Futtaim, Al Zahia is a master-planned, gated community designed for family-friendly living. Residents enjoy access to amenities like six themed parks, City Centre Al Zahia, North Hub, Central Park, The Clubhouse, and seamless connectivity via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road. Most townhouses come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, kitchen appliances, balconies, landmark views, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. Many units are also Vastu compliant. Layouts range from 1,900 to 2,300 sqft, with an average of 2,100 sqft.
  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,795,000

    Family Living | Premium Community | Best ROI

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,135 sqft

    840 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Exclusive Living | Luxury Lifestyle | Best ROI

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,142 sqft

    980 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,819,000

    Move In Ready | Spacious Home | Prime Area

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,139 sqft

    850 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,798,000

    Prime Area | Elegant Home | High ROI Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,136 sqft

    841 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,720,000

    Best Value | Sought-After Location | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,148 sqft

    1,266 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,100,000

    Classy Villa | Premium Living | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,146 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    1,800,000

    Family Home | Secure Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,143 sqft

    839 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Spacious Layout | Central Location | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,147 sqft

    1,676 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,180,000

    Elegant Corner | Gated Prestige | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah