5 bedroom Properties for sale in Muwaileh Commercial, page 6

160 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Villa

    3,519,000

    Wide Interiors | Top Area Choice | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,491 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Family Home | Secure Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Uptown Al Zahia, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,490 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,510,000

    High ROI | Strategic Location | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,498 sqft

    780 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,670,000

    Private Garden | Family Comfort Zone | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,496 sqft

    593 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Premium Villa | Exclusive Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,494 sqft

    778 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Upgraded I upto 10 parkings I Mansion Avene villa I Grab it before goes it

    KEY WORTH PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    7

    4,170 sqft

    1,678 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Luxury Villa for sale in Al Zahia area freehold

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    7

    6,458 sqft

    929 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000

    5 Master BR Villa | Al Zahia | Elevator | Garden

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    5,382 sqft

    1,021 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    5,500,000

    5 Master BR Villa | Elevator | Al Zahia

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    5,382 sqft

    1,021 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    6,800,000

    High ROI | Strategic Location | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,497 sqft

    1,512 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,700,000

    Private Garden | Family Comfort Zone | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,492 sqft

    601 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Premium Villa | Exclusive Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,490 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    8,100,000

    Exceptional Value | Strong Resale Potential

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,493 sqft

    1,802 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,515,000

    Spacious Layout | Central Location | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,492 sqft

    782 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Elegant Corner | Gated Prestige | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,491 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    6,820,000

    Classy Villa | Premium Living | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,497 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    2,760,000

    Wide Interiors | Top Area Choice | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,493 sqft

    614 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Family Home | Secure Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,488 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,550,000

    Big Layout | Investor-Friendly Option | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia Garden Apartments, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,497 sqft

    1,456 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,518,000

    Private Garden | Family Comfort Zone | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

5

    6

    4,493 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,500,000

    Premium Villa | Exclusive Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

5

    6

    4,484 sqft

    780 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,900,000

    Uptown Al Zahia 5 BR Villa near

    ALFORSAN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zohour 3, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    630 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    5,950,000

    Stunning Villa | Luxury Living | Ready To Move

    Premium

    Savills Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,169 sqft

    1,427 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    7,999,000

    Upgraded Luxury 5BR Villa | Al Yasmeen |AED 7.999M

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    6,320 sqft

    1,265 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    8,050,000

    Luxurious Living | Furnished Corner Villa

    Savills Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Yasmeen, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

    5

    6

    4,584 sqft

    1,756 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Muwaileh Commercial
Community Insights
Muwaileh Commercial

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...