New10Land 700,000Freehold Villa Land Al Ruwaidat SharjahAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 203 AED/sqft
New9Land 700,000Prime Residential Plot Al Malha Sharjah DealAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 203 AED/sqft
10Land 700,000Prime G Plus Four Investment Plot Ready To BuildAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,059 sqft 228 AED/sqft
10Land 700,000Exceptional Development Opportunity In StrategicAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,059 sqft 228 AED/sqft
6Land 960,000Residential Corner Plot | Payment plan | FreeholdAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,020 sqft 317 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 850,999land for sale in Al-Ruwaidhat at a special price!Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 310 AED/sqft
20Land 850,894Residential Plot- Freehold For All NationalitiesAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 310 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 799,999Land sale Juwaizah Commercial prime location!!Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,141 sqft 254 AED/sqft
10Land 1,499,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Maleha, SharjahAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,344 sqft 345 AED/sqft
9Land 4,915,680"Premium Adjacent Plots in Al-Ruwaidat – InvestmenAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 11,172 sqft 440 AED/sqft
6Land 549,999Own land in Sharjah in a prime locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,138 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,250,000Corner plot land Ruwaidhat project prime locationAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,477 sqft 359 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 824,000Land for sale commercial/residential-Freehold Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 340 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RahmaniyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...