10Land 1,800,000Al Tay Hills Residential Land 11,300 SqFtAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 159 AED/sqft
10Land 1,800,000Luxury Residential Plot In Prime Sharjah LocationAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 775,000Prime Villa Plot in Altay WestFeaturedAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 749,999Freehold ownership for Arabs with a G+1Al Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 272 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Prime Plots | Near Sharjah Grand Mosque-arab holdAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,550 sqft 155 AED/sqft
2Land 860,000Residential Plot for Sale Al Tayy West-Sharjah...Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 312 AED/sqft
7Land 1,530,999Charming 3 Bedroom Land in Al Tay Hills, NorthernAl Tay Hills, Al Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 11,300 sqft 135 AED/sqft
5Land 725,000 SALE Residential Land SHARJAH Free hold arabicAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 263 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 790,000Residential Plot | G+2 Villa | Al Tay WestAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 286 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 790,000Residential Plot | G+2 Villa | Al Tay WestAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,755 sqft 286 AED/sqft
3Land 680,000Residential land for sale in Al TayAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,750 sqft 247 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000Pay down payment?FREE HOLD Arab nationalitiesAl Tay West, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 155 AED/sqft