SuperAgent5Land 5,705,000Corner Plot 6 Bedroom Villa | Al Zahia Phase 6 |Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 8,150 sqft 700 AED/sqft
8Land 6,995,000Prime Plot | Build 2 Villas or a 6BR Luxury HomeAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,764 sqft 649 AED/sqft
11Land 8,073,000B+G+1 | Residential Plot | Near CommunityAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,764 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Commercial residential land for sale in Musallah Muweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 454 AED/sqft
7Land 950,000Land for sale in Muwailih area, second plot from tMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3,000 sqft 316 AED/sqft
7Land 12,500,000Prime Land for Sale in Muweileh CommunityMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 25,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
10Land 9,350,000Land for Sale in Muwaileh Commercial - 14.4K sqftMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 14,400 sqft 649 AED/sqft
8Land 600,000Land for Sale in Muwaileh Commercial - 3000 sqftMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 3,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 920,000Residential & Commercial Plot – Prime InvestmentMuwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 316 AED/sqft
7Land 4,400,000Residential Plot For Sale in AlZahiaAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 7,324 sqft 600 AED/sqft
10Land 5,100,000Land for Sale in Muweileh Community - 13K sqftMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 13,116 sqft 388 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,250,000Residential and commercial land,Ground+7 floorsAl Thani Muwaileh, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 10,250 sqft 219 AED/sqft
4Land 4,700,000Commercial land–Multi use-all arab NationalityAl Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 13,100 sqft 358 AED/sqft
Community InsightsMuwaileh CommercialView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...