10Whole Building 10,000,000Al-Batinah, East DistrictAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 6,662 sqft 1,501 AED/sqft
10Compound 2,100,000building for sell compose 4 apartments and 3 shopsAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 6 7+ 2,700 sqft 777 AED/sqft
14Compound 10,000,000A strong investment opportunity in the Al ButinahAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 6,660 sqft 1,501 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 12,000,000Al Butina 9 Building 30 BR ResidentialAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 9,200 sqft 1,304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 5,350,000G+4 New Building | High ROI | Fully OccupiedAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 535 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 5,350,000For sale in Al Butinah area, Sharjah, Al Sharqah nAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,992 sqft 1,788 AED/sqft
21Whole Building 7,000,000For Sale – Residential Building in Al Butaina AreaAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,272 sqft 2,139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Whole Building 7,000,000Investment Building for Sale in Al ButinaAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 2,333 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 5,000,000Building for sale in Al Butaina area, Sharjah, invAl Butina 9 Building, Al Butina, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,388 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Butina 9 BuildingView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...