SuperAgentNew7Whole Building 1,800,000Fully rented Whole Building for saleAl Musalla, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,100 sqft 857 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 2,100,000Al-Musalli area buildingClock Tower Offices, Al Musalla, Al Gharb, Sharjah 4 7+ 2 sqft 1,050,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 700,000For Sale Residential Commercial plotAl Musalla, Al Gharb, Sharjah 2,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 7,400,000For sale: Residential building in Al Ghwair area,Al Ghuair, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,700 sqft 2,740 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Whole Building 13,000,000For sale: Building in Sharjah, Um Al TarafaUm Altaraffa, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 3,250 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 7,400,000Building for sale in Al Ghwair area, Sharjah, exceAl Ghuair, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,700 sqft 2,740 AED/sqft
19Whole Building 13,000,000Building for sale in Umm Al Tarafa area, Sharjah,Um Altaraffa, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,907 sqft 3,327 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 13,000,000Building for sale in Sharjah, Umm Al Tarafa, MughaUm Altaraffa, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,907 sqft 3,327 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 7,500,000For Sale Building in Al Ghuwair Area – SharjahAl Ghuair, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,700 sqft 2,777 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Whole Building 6,000,000For sale: a building in Sharjah, in the Umm TarafaUm Altaraffa, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,000,000Building for sale-Al-Ghuwair,Sharjah-high incomeAl Ghuair, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,315 sqft 2,591 AED/sqft
20Whole Building 31,000,000Te koop: 'n gebou in die Al-Muzeli-gebied.Al Musalla, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 3,875 AED/sqft
20Whole Building 31,000,000Spacious 20 BR Whole Building in Al MusallaAl Musalla, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 8,000 sqft 3,875 AED/sqft
12Land 2,300,000Land for Sale in Al Ghuair | Prime 4951 sqftAl Plaza Building, Al Ghuair, Al Gharb, Sharjah 4,951 sqft 464 AED/sqft
14Whole Building 3,700,000Golden Investment 8.2 Fully Rented BuildingAl Ghuair, Al Gharb, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 2,750 sqft 1,345 AED/sqft