4Whole Building 7,499,999Building for sale in the Nabaa areaAl Nabba, Sharjah 3 3 4,999 sqft 1,500 AED/sqft
10Land 586,000Affordable Land Opportunity in Al Nabaa Al SharqAl Nabba, Sharjah 2,930 sqft 200 AED/sqft
10Land 2,700,000High Potential Land in Prime Strategic LocationAl Nabba, Sharjah 8,915 sqft 302 AED/sqft
10Land 2,700,000Smart Investment Opportunity in Al Nabaa AreaAl Nabba, Sharjah 8,915 sqft 302 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 4,000,000For Sale: Building in Al NabaaAl Nabba, Sharjah studio 1 2,025 sqft 1,975 AED/sqft
9Land 520,000For sale: a plot of land with a building permit, sAl Nabba, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 208 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl NabbaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...