First Sale10Whole Building 7,000,000New Building Near Mega Mall and Al RollaAl Mahatta Building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,350 sqft 2,089 AED/sqft
First Sale10Whole Building 7,000,000Prime Investment Building in Al Mahatta SharjahAl Mahatta Building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 3,350 sqft 2,089 AED/sqft
13Apartment 400,000Al Mahatta 2 BR ApartmentAl Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 2 2 1,100 sqft 363 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 11,000,000Residential & Commercial | Corner BuildingAl Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 4,793 sqft 2,295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 25,000,000Investment building for sale –Al Qasimia SharjahQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
7Compound 2,461,000Al Mahatta Building Compound HomeAl Mahatta Building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 11,000 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 25,000,000Investment building in Al Qasimia area | SharjahQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,432,676A prime investment opportunity: Large plot of landQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 16,437 sqft 148 AED/sqft
6Land 1,674,999Own land in the Al Qasimia area in a prime locatiQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 140 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 10,000,000For sale a residential commercial corner building Qasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 5,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 8,000,000Building for Sale | Prime Corner Plot | Al QasimiaAl Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 4,999 sqft 1,600 AED/sqft
4Land 1,275,000High ROI I Limited Opportunity I Prime LocationQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 8,500 sqft 150 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl QasimiaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...