SuperAgent11Land 3,000,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Hooshi Area – SharHoshi 2, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 20,000 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 2,600,000Villa for sale in Al Quoz, Sharjah 9560 sq ft, prAl Goaz, Wasit, Sharjah 5 5 9,560 sqft 271 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 650,000Five plots of land for sale in Muzairah A, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 188 AED/sqft
13Apartment 3,500,000For Sale Apartment in SHJ TerracesSharjah Terraces, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah 4 5 4,500 sqft 777 AED/sqft
10Apartment 999,999Spacious, Well-Designed Apartment for Sale Sahara Tower 3, Sahara Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 3 3 2,200 sqft 454 AED/sqft
18Villa 2,600,000For Sale Premium Independent Villa in Nasma Nasma Residence, Al Tai, Sharjah 4 5 4,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
First Sale19Townhouse 3,000,000HOT DEAL PREMIUM 4BR TH COLSED KITCHEN | 3301 SQFTKhalid Bin Sultan City, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 4 3,301 sqft 908 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Townhouse 2,480,000SMART 3BR TH GATED COMMUNITY | EASY ACCESS ROADPhase 2, Masaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,291 sqft 1,082 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 3,400,000Luxury Villa with Private Pool | Freehold for All Tilal City C, Tilal City, Sharjah 5 7 4,150 sqft 819 AED/sqft
28Townhouse 2,700,000For Seal: 4-BR Townhouse Room in Masa kayaKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 2,565 sqft 1,052 AED/sqft