26Apartment 1,410,000High-End Suite | Aqua Vibe Living | ResaleSouks Residential, Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah 1 2 665 sqft 2,120 AED/sqft
30Villa 2,411,000Corner Estate | Grand Dimensions | ResaleSarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah 5 6 5,301 sqft 454 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Townhouse 1,635,000FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | LUXURY COMMUNITYMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,857 sqft 880 AED/sqft
6Land 5,500,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale in Sharjah –Tilal City A, Tilal City, Sharjah 8,073 sqft 681 AED/sqft
11Apartment 1,250,000For Sale: Distinctive Apartment with ViewJawaher Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 2 3 1,300 sqft 961 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 699,000sale: land- Sharjah, Al Balida-12month installmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 288 AED/sqft
15Townhouse 1,700,000Hot Deal | 2BR+Maid| Ready Soon| Freehold | AzaleaMasaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 2 3 1,574 sqft 1,080 AED/sqft
20Apartment 850,0002BR Apartment with Gym Pool Al TaawunTerhab Hotel & Residence, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah 2 3 1,400 sqft 607 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Apartment 924,999Full open view 2bhk with all amenitiesPremiumSahara Tower 4, Sahara Complex, Al Nahda, Sharjah 2 3 1,500 sqft 616 AED/sqft
30Townhouse 2,200,000Masaar Living | Spacious Villa | ResaleSendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 3,709 sqft 593 AED/sqft