Townhouses for sale in Nasma Residences

35 properties
Map view
  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,210,000

    Luxurious Home | Nasma Residences | Prime Area

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,992 sqft

    738 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,750,000

    Prime Location | Investment Ready | High ROI

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,990 sqft

    585 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    2,280,000

    Best Price | Strategic Location | High ROI

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,145 sqft

    1,062 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,790,000

    High ROI Opportunity | Prime Area Investment

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,139 sqft

    836 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,480,000

    Prime Spot | Corner Unit | Exclusive Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,135 sqft

    693 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Furnished Prime Villa| Top Gated | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,997 sqft

    834 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Prime Garden Villa | Safe Gated Zone | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,998 sqft

    833 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,800,000

    Family Comfort Villa | Gated Lifestyle | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,143 sqft

    839 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Urban Elite Villa | Secure Gated Area | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,148 sqft

    977 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,000,000

    Stylish Corner Villa | Premier Gated | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,146 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,760,000

    Elegant Urban Villa | High ROI Zone | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,998 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,490,000

    High ROI | Prime Spot | Smart Investment

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,997 sqft

    830 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,900,000

    Brand New Corner Unit | Prime Location

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,993 sqft

    634 AED/sqft

  • Discover townhouses for sale in Nasma Residences, Aljada, offering a blend of modern living and suburban tranquility. Prices start at 1,120,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,900,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. Many units are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks. Set around the landscaped Nasma Central Park, the community provides a refreshing escape with green spaces, walking trails, and convenient access to Emirates Road (E611), Maliha Road, and University City Road. Families benefit from nearby schools like GEMS International School and Sharjah British International School, as well as the retail and leisure complex Nasma Central. For recreation, the Sharjah Golf and Shooting Club and Sharjah University City are just a short drive away. Browse a range of sizes from 1,600 to 3,000 sqft, with an average of 2,100 sqft.
  • 29

    Townhouse

    1,760,000

    Prime Investment | Corner Unit | Best Price

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,990 sqft

    588 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,800,000

    Nasma Residences | Modern Luxury | Prime Area

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,145 sqft

    839 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Townhouse

    1,300,000

    Investment Deal | Nasma Residences | Prime Spot

    Hamiltons LLC logo image