Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Umm Al Quwain Marina

12 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Sea Lifestyle | Freehold | Furnished | Resale

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Coraline Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    3

    652 sqft

    2,300 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,729,222

    Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Bayside Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    686 sqft

    2,520 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,604,263

    Best Investment | Premium Location | High Demand

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,021 sqft

    2,550 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,780,173

    Duplex | Sea View | Premium Unit

    BEACON CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Delphine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    3

    1,563 sqft

    2,418 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,493,607

    Elegant 2 BHK | Sea-Inspired Living | Resort-Style Amenities

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    654 sqft

    2,283 AED/sqft

  • Yachtside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,765,854 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Yachtside Marina Residences

    2 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,515,268

    Luxury Unit | Private Balconies and Sea Views

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

2

    3

    1,030 sqft

    2,442 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Sea facing | Great Deal | Investor Friendly

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Aquamarine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    678 sqft

    2,212 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Beach Access | Full Sea view | Handover 2028

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    652 sqft

    2,607 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,013,971

    Full Sea View I Payment Plan I OP Price

    Primo Capital logo image

    Florine Beach Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    3

    839 sqft

    2,400 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,765,852

    Fully Furnished, Freehold, High ROI, Sobha Siniya

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Yachtside Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    3

    686 sqft

    2,574 AED/sqft

  • Capeside Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    2,480,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,676,457

    Beach Access, Siniya Island, UmmAlQuwain, HighROI

    EARENDEL REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Pierside Marina Residences, Siniyah Island, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    3

    686 sqft

    2,443 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,599,000

    FURNISHED SERVICED FULL SEA VIEW RESORT STYLE

    HAUS&GRACE PROPERTIES logo image

    Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain

    2

    2

    1,387 sqft

    1,152 AED/sqft

  • Sobha Coraline Beach Residences

    Launch price:

    2,036,118 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Coraline Beach Residences

    2 Beds

  • Bayfront Marina Residences

    Launch price:

    1,699,594 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina,Siniyah Island,Bayfront Marina Residences

    2 Beds

  • AquaCrest

    Launch price:

    1,680,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Umm Al Quwain,Umm Al Quwain Marina

    2 Beds

Map