8Office Space 1,800,000Hot Deal | Waterfront | Shell & CoreRadiant Atrium Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 1 754 sqft 2,387 AED/sqft
12Land 10,000,000Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Fully RentedMussafah Industrial Area, Mussafah, Abu Dhabi 3 27,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
2Land 11,500,000Corner | Prime Location | Triple-frontage | G+5Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 25,727 sqft 447 AED/sqft
25Villa 4,433,000Corner unit | High ROI | Prime locationAl Forsan Village, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi 3 3,001 sqft 1,477 AED/sqft
22Office Space 2,200,000Fully Furnished-Modern Office in ADDAX TowerAddax port office tower, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 1 1,870 sqft 1,176 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent15Office Space 1,885,250Semi Fitted | City Facing | Low PremiumRadiant Atrium Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 2 858 sqft 2,197 AED/sqft
7Land 7,000,000Industrial Land | Musaffah Area | 165*165Mussafah Industrial Area, Mussafah, Abu Dhabi 27,224 sqft 257 AED/sqft
10Farm 680,000مزرع العين منطقه العرادPremiumAl Ain Tower, Khalidiya Street, Al Khalidiya, Abu Dhabi 36,047,868 sqft 0 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Office Space 12,600,000Bulk Offices | Full Floor | Waterfront CommunityRadiant Atrium Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 6,416 sqft 1,963 AED/sqft
2Farm 1,500,000مزرعه للبيع العين الهير ام الدخانFeaturedAl Ain Tower, Khalidiya Street, Al Khalidiya, Abu Dhabi 36,007,428 sqft 0 AED/sqft