SuperAgentFirst Sale9Whole Building 1,375,000a commercial shop directly elhelio1main roadAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 808 AED/sqft
5Warehouse 35,000,000Industrial Area Ajman Labour Camp & big WarehouseAjman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 80,000 sqft 437 AED/sqft
6Shop 220,000Spacious 1 BR Shop in Al Jurf Industrial: Fully Furnished!Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 10,000 sqft 22 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Labor Camp 10,700,000Prime Labor Camp | Al Jurf 3 | Huge Expansion PlotFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
15Shop 250,000Restaurant for sale in the city centerAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Shop 1,550,000Commercial shop for sale on the main streetAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2 1,614 sqft 960 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Shop 1,400,000A unique opportunity: a commercial building.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2 1,615 sqft 866 AED/sqft
20Whole Building 3,500,000For sale: Residential/commercial building/corner lAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,166 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 8,100,000Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI BuildingAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,460 sqft 1,253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 8,100,000Spacious 4 floors Building in Al Mowaihat 2, AjmanAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,458 sqft 1,254 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Muwaihat 2, freehold ownerAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 14,000,000Residential and commercial building in Al Rawda 2-Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 13,500 sqft 1,037 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 5,500,000Residential-Commercial Building in Al Mowaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Whole Building 1,550,000Commercial shop for sale on the main street 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,700 sqft 911 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 9,500,000Commercial Building | 3 Roads | 630K IncomeAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 2 10,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Shop 743,800Shop for sale | Handover12/2026 | 7-year installmAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 1 531 sqft 1,400 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Shop 494,000Shop for Sale | Handover 06/2027 | Main RoadAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 1 396 sqft 1,247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 18,000,000Elegant 6-Floor Building for Sale in Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,100 sqft 2,222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Whole Building 18,000,000Elegant Building in Al Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Shop 1,350,000BRAND NEW SHOPS FREEHOLD IN AJAM FOR SALEAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 150 sqft 9,000 AED/sqft
First Sale10Shop 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale10Retail 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale10Shop 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale10Retail 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale9Whole Building 250,000,000Luxury mall for sale in a very prime locationSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 335,360 sqft 745 AED/sqft