6Warehouse 10,500,000A rented industrial complex with a strong incomePremiumAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 4 14,321 sqft 733 AED/sqft
6Warehouse 15,000,000Industrial complex, 37,500 sq ft, Ajman IndustrialPremiumAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 5 37,500 sqft 400 AED/sqft
2Land 6,000,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Ajman IndustrialAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 11,991 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 10,300,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale | Ajman IndAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 16,000 sqft 643 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 4,500,000Building for Sale | G+2 | Prime Investment | 4.5MAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,782 sqft 941 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 9,000,000Commercial building (G+ 8) wiاh Income Over 10%Geepas Building 2, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,646 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft
3Land 2,800,000Industrial land for sale in a very prime locationAjman Gate Tower, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,800,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale Al IndustriAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 8,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
24Warehouse 7,000,0002 SHOPS OR 6 WAERHOUSE MAIN ROAD AVALABIL FOR SALEAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 3 13,013 sqft 537 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,00038000 sqft Land For Sale In Industrial Area Ajman Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 38,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
8Labor Camp 1,400,000Labor Camp for Sale in Ajman Industrial 2Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 70 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 14,000,000Spacious Warehouse for Sale in Ajman Industrial 2Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 38,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
4Land 7,850,000Commercial and Residential Land | Great InvestmentAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 15,000 sqft 523 AED/sqft