12Whole Building 2,400,000*14% ROI DEAR INVESTORS G+1 BUILDING WITH HIGH*Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,100,000Spacious10,000SqFt Commercial Land i Al Mowaihat 1Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 310 AED/sqft
8Land 4,700,0002 Commercial Residential Plots for Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 13,455 sqft 349 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,200,000land for sale in nakheel direct from ownerFeaturedAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4,200 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Farm 10,850,000Farm for sale prime for investment or subdivisionAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 60,278 sqft 179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 7,300,000Spacious Commercial Land at Tiger Downtown, AjmanTiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 18,000 sqft 405 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,700,000Land gives you the freedom to build your next projAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 334 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,000,000Building for Sale in Al Jurf 3 Annual Income 261KAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 6,900,000Commercial land (G+5), first plot opposite Al-BahiAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 12,206 sqft 565 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 18,000,000Elegant 6-Floor Building for Sale in Global CityAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 8,100 sqft 2,222 AED/sqft