SuperAgent5Land 1,290,000Residential Building Plot for Sale in Al Alia AjmaFeaturedAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2,700 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,150,000Res \ Com Land Al Alia Ajman With Investment ReturPremiumAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 417 AED/sqft
14Land 1,165,000RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL LAND FOR SALE IN AL ALIAAFeaturedAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 2,755 sqft 422 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,350,000commercial land in Al Alaiyah G+3 PRICE950K FRHOLDAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
17Land 5,000,000A bargain piece of land, freehold ownership forAl Ghoroub Tower, Al Alia, Ajman 10,786 sqft 463 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Ghoroub TowerView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl AliaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...