SuperAgentNew12Whole Building 17,500,000corner building in hamedya for sale direct from owAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 2,916 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 6,600,000For Sale: School Building Permit Plot in AjmanAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 29,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
4Land 6,600,000Land ready for school construction FreeholdAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 29,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
3Land 2,500,000Peace, mercy, and blessings of God be upon you.Abna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 5,060 sqft 494 AED/sqft
5Land 5,200,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Hamidiya – AjmanAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 11,540 sqft 450 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 12,000,000A commercial building,1.5 years old & 8.3% incomeAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,265 sqft 1,651 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 16,000,000A commercial building , 1.5 years old 8.3% incomeAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 7,265 sqft 2,202 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,600,000Commercial land for sale in Hamidiya 1Abna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 14,531 sqft 316 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,700,000Residential & Commercial Plot|Freehold|G+6|FreeholAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 11,300 sqft 327 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 20,000,000Excellent investment building with excellent incomAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 11,300 sqft 1,769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 9,000,000Residential & Commercial Building|High ROI|8.8%incAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 1,343 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAbna Saqer BuildingView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...