1Labor Camp 780,000A large traditional Arabic house in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 2,230 sqft 349 AED/sqft
14Business Centre 110,000Invest wisely: A fully equipped women's salon forGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 900 sqft 122 AED/sqft
2Land 14,500,000Residential/commercial land for sale / Ground flooCityLife Al Khor Mall, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 24,750 sqft 585 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 3,500,000A complete building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,500 sqft 636 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Villa 1,550,000Prime Residential Commercial Villa for Sale 4025sfAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4,025 sqft 385 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 3,000,000Building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3, area 5000The Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 2,900,000Commercial Building for Sale Prime LocationAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 290 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 7,800,000Excellent investment building,sale in Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 25,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Commercial space central Ajman, excellent priceThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Commercial lot next to the Civil Defense office inThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
7Office Space 450,000Al Rashidiya 2 with Vastu DesignAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 1,300 sqft 346 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,800,000Land for Sale in Al Rashidiya 3. Permit for GrounThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 2,900,000Fixed annual return in a strategic locationThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 1 6,620 sqft 438 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 3,200,000Barajeel Towers with networked techBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
3Land 60,000,000Commercial Land for Sale in a Strategic LocationCityLife Al Khor Mall, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 80,000 sqft 750 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 1,750,000Prime residential/commercial land in Al RashidiyaThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 273 AED/sqft
1Villa 1,000,0002BHK Villa with 5 Shops for SaleAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 2,900,000High-Income Residential & Commercial BuildingAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7 2,109 sqft 1,375 AED/sqft
8Villa 1,000,000Villa G+1 Aprovel 5 Shops For Sale Rashdiya3 AjmanGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
5Land 1,800,000Al Rashidiya 3 Commercial LandAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,383 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,300,000G+8 | Close to the mosque and services.Geepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,300 sqft 365 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Villa 1,550,000A residential/commercial building in a prime locatAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4 4,025 sqft 385 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 7,000,000Al Rashidiya residential and commercial buildingAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 4,500 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 250,000,000own your building in ajman and start investingAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 16,000 sqft 15,625 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 596,360,000Freehold Creekside Hotel Building – 10% DownAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 195,600 sqft 3,048 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...