SuperAgent7Land 17,500,000Prime residential commercial land Al Rawda 2 UAEAl Mina Building, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,700 sqft 589 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,300,000Investment land with a commercial license and growAl Mina Building, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
4Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Ajman | Al Rawda 2Al Mina Building, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 8,485 sqft 247 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Mina BuildingView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl RawdaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...