SuperAgent26Shop 7,000,000Showroom for sale in District 9, Al ZorahDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 2 14,305 sqft 489 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 7,500,000Largest Corner Unit | Fixed Rental Income 15%PremiumDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 15,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 7,500,000Corner Plot | 15% Fixed Rental | Basement PermitDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 15,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 7,000,00015% Fixed Rental | Near Golf Course | FreeholdDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 14,273 sqft 490 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 7,000,00015% Fixed Rental | Prime Location | 60% GreeneryDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 14,273 sqft 490 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 5,500,000Corner Unit | 15% Guaranteed Rental | 60% GreeneryDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 15,166 sqft 362 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 4,000,000Prominent Showroom Location | Rare Chance | LivelyDistrict 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 10,764 sqft 371 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZorahView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...