First Sale10Shop 4,129,714Prime Shop for Sale in Ajman Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Shop 1,350,000FREEHOLD 4 SHOPS IN INSTALLMENT WITHOUT COMISSIONAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1 1,615 sqft 835 AED/sqft
12Land 1,800,000A prime piece of land at a very excellent price,FeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,100,000Prime investment land in Al-Jarf Industrial Area 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7,627 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 6,500,000A 5-year-old building (G+3) with an 8.5% returnFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 966 AED/sqft
10Land 3,800,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale – Al Nakheel 2Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,800 sqft 558 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,000,000Residential Commercial Land for Sale in Al NuaimiyAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 10,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
First Sale9Shop 4,129,714Prime Shop for Sale in Ajman Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
First Sale10Shop 4,129,714Retails Shops For Sale On 5 Years PlanAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 10,000,000Mall for sale in a very prime location with high rAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft