SuperAgent3Land 8,100,000commercial plot (G+6) directly on Ajman CornichAl Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4,671 sqft 1,734 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 2,450,000Commercial Land 7,200 sq ft prime location on 2 stAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 340 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 7,000,000Villa for sale in ajman prime location large G+6Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 16,585 sqft 422 AED/sqft
2Land 13,500,000Prime Residential & Commercial LandCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 30,600 sqft 441 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Land 9,800,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 10,000,000Land for sale in new industrial area, freeholdNew industrial area, Ajman 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
17Whole Building 20,000,000Excellent investment building with excellent incomAbna Saqer Building, Al Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 11,300 sqft 1,769 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,850,000Commercial Land Shops Al Helio 2 AzhaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 613 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,390,000Investment land with flexible permits and a promisAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 3,095 sqft 449 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,100,000A unique real estate investment opportunity in theSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft