3Land 11,500,000Prime Industrial Land in Al Jurf 3 – High ROI.Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,595 sqft 263 AED/sqft
8Shop 110,000A fully equipped car garage is for sale in Ajman IAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 2,400 sqft 45 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 3,600,000Commercial corner plot in an excellent locationAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,900 sqft 404 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,400,000Investment land with high permit and strong returnAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
17Land 1,400,000Unmissable opportunity for sale: a freehold plotAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 451 AED/sqft
7Land 2,700,000Commercial Residential Land For Sale – AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,687 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000Residential and commercial building in Al MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 877 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 3,180,000Residential/commercial land for sale in MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 318 AED/sqft
3Land 23,000,000land for sale in amra tower permit prime locationAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 38,739 sqft 593 AED/sqft