SuperAgent11Warehouse 20,500,000Warehouses for sale in Ajman Industrial Area 1Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 512 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 8,000,000Commercial building on Sheikh Ammar StreetAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 14,500,000g+4 building |8% roi |corner plot|prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,770 sqft 2,141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 4,000,000direct from owner elkatby buildingAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,075,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale (G+6)Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,616 sqft 573 AED/sqft
4Land 3,400,000Commercial Plot Helio 2 Second Row Main Road DealAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,028 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Whole Building 596,360,000Freehold Creekside Hotel Building – 10% DownAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 195,600 sqft 3,048 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,00038000 sqft Land For Sale In Industrial Area Ajman Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 38,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 2,500,000Premium Commercial Land for Sale – Corner PlotAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,000,000Commercial Land for Sale| Al Helio 2 | Direct ownAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 6,027 sqft 663 AED/sqft