SuperAgent7Land 10,000,000Industrial land in a prime location in AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
14Land 1,500,000Prime Commercial Land in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 7,900,000Land for sale in Al-Aliya, freehold..............Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 17,556 sqft 449 AED/sqft
1Land 1,290,000Ajman Hills Commercial Plot 2,700 SQFTAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 2,700 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,800,000Land License: Residential, Commercial (Buildings)Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 4,000,000Building for Sale in Al Jurf 3 Annual Income 261KAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 412 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,700,000Land gives you the freedom to build your next projAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 334 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Whole Building 3,600,000Building for Sale in Al BustanFeaturedOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,400 sqft 1,500 AED/sqft
12Whole Building 2,400,000*14% ROI DEAR INVESTORS G+1 BUILDING WITH HIGH*Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Whole Building 1,400,000A unique investment opportunity due to quick salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 4,200 sqft 333 AED/sqft