SuperAgent3Land 2,100,000A prime investment opportunity in Al Amrah,Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 3,605 sqft 582 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Shop 3,599,999Commercial Shop I Investment OpportunityLiwara 1, Ajman 3,229 sqft 1,114 AED/sqft
8Land 5,000,000Com. Resi. Plot| Large Size| Prime Spot | FreeholdAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 16,456 sqft 303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,600,000Residential-commercial land in Ajman helio2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,232 sqft 495 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 6,500,000Commercial Building prime location|G+2 , 8070 sqftAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 8,075 sqft 804 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,620,000corner plot 400 meter comericial residentialAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,200 sqft 385 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,000,000For Sale – Commercial Land in Ajman, Al Rumaila ArCornish Tower, Al Rumaila, Ajman 3,250 sqft 615 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Shop 9,500,000Commercial building for sale on three streets ExceAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 950 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,350,000Land for sale in Al-Aaliyah, 3100 sq. ft,G+3Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman 3,100 sqft 435 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 6,000,000Commercial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,000 sqft 375 AED/sqft