6Land 2,100,000Prime G+2 Residential Commercial Land near MBZ RoaAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,600,000Commercial Land size 10000 sqft for Sale in AjmanAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
30Whole Building 1,600,000good location in ajman | Freehold |FeaturedLiwara 1, Ajman 7+ 2,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
7Land 2,000,000A prime residential and commercial investmentAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,780,000Prime Commercial Plot Opposite Azha CommunityAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 590 AED/sqft
8Land 3,300,000Corner Residential Commercial Plot Al Jurf G+8Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 9,716 sqft 339 AED/sqft
12Office Space 500,000Office key in Horizon Towers, cash on deliveryAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2 980 sqft 510 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,650,000Premium Plot | Facing Road and Park | Mixed UsePremiumAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 3 4,305 sqft 383 AED/sqft
2Land 17,500,000LAND FOR SALE | PRIME LOCATION | RAWDA | HIGH ROIAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 29,962 sqft 584 AED/sqft
First Sale13Whole Building 12,500,000Al Helio 2 Vastu-Compliant VillaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 7+ 9,100 sqft 1,373 AED/sqft