SuperAgent14Land 31,000,000Corner residential and commercial land G+8Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,493 sqft 984 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Shop 1,600,0004 Shops for Sale | Freehold | G+M | Al Helio AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,614 sqft 991 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 1,300,000A prime opportunity for investors – seize the chanLiwara 1, Ajman 2,560 sqft 507 AED/sqft
3Land 15,000,000BUILD YOUR VISION IN AJMAN NEAR Saudi German HospiCityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman 31,000 sqft 483 AED/sqft
First Sale10Shop 4,129,714Shop for Sale in AZHA Community - Unit 07Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 2 3,591 sqft 1,150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 4,200,000Residential Commercial Plot | G+4 | 521 AED/sqftAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 8,067 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 12,000,000Commercial & Residential Land for Sale (N)Al Amerah, Ajman 22,449 sqft 534 AED/sqft
4Land 10,000,000Main Road | Commercial Land in Umm Al ThuooAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 20,989 sqft 476 AED/sqft
12Land 3,500,000Mixed-Use Corner Plot | Prime spot | FreeholdAl Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman 9,687 sqft 361 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale5Warehouse 59,000,000Warehouses + Labour Accommodation for Sale | Al JuAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 5 110,000 sqft 536 AED/sqft