4Land 440,000**Two Adjacent Residential Plots for Sale in AjMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 4,058 sqft 108 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Masfout, AMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 2,280 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 230,000A prime opportunity to purchase two adjacent residMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 3,229 sqft 71 AED/sqft
6Land 190,000commercial land on main road/2 corner street/3283Masfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 3,285 sqft 57 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 230,000Residential/commercial land in Masfout, Basin 1Masfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 4,305 sqft 53 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 250,000Residential/commercial land in Masfout............Masfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 3,230 sqft 77 AED/sqft
5Land 250,000A great opportunity for those who love excellencMasfoot 1, Masfoot, Ajman 4,747 sqft 52 AED/sqft