15Shop 110,000Women's salon for sale, investment opportunity inAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 1,200 sqft 91 AED/sqft
5Shop 350,000Car wash for sale / Excellent income / Price negotAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 3,200 sqft 109 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 14,500,000Prime Residential + Commercial Corner BuildingAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,770 sqft 2,141 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,950,000Freehold, Close to Bulk Parking & Park, E311 & 611FeaturedAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 4,305 sqft 452 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 8,500,000COMMERCIAL BUILDING FOR SALE IN RAWDA 8.5Al Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 9,700 sqft 876 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 10,000,000Land for sale in new industrial area, freeholdNew industrial area, Ajman 29,000 sqft 344 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 4,700,0002 plots of land Res/Com for sale Al Muwaihat 1 AjmFeaturedAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 19,375 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 22,000,000Industrial Warehouse for Sale in Al Jurf IndustriaAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,500 sqft 505 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Whole Building 6,249,000HELLO INVESTORS! 9.4% ROI RENTED IDEAL LOCATIONAjman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman 7+ 4,303 sqft 1,452 AED/sqft
5Warehouse 35,000,000Industrial Area Ajman Labour Camp & big WarehouseAjman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 80,000 sqft 437 AED/sqft