Commercial Properties for Sale in Ajman

1,811 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Residential/commercial villa for sale in AlRawda

    AL SAQR AL MOMAYAZ REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Al Rawda 1, Al Rawda, Ajman

    7

    4,300 sqft

    511 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,780,000

    Commercial land Al Alia Ajman G+4 freehold sale

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Global City, Al Alia, Ajman

    4,305 sqft

    413 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Whole Building

    6,000,000

    commercial building in mouwaihat 8000sqfoot

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    7+

    8,000 sqft

    750 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    5,600,000

    Land for sale residential/commercial close exit

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman

    10,000 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    1,550,000

    Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Amrah |

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3,616 sqft

    428 AED/sqft

  • Amwaj Tower

    Launch price:

    975,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/36/18/36
    Ajman

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Whole Building

    15,000,000

    Modern residential building consisting of 4 floors

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    7+

    10,000 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Warehouse

    20,000,000

    Warehouses for sale in Ajman Industrial Area 1

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    7+

    10,000 sqft

    2,000 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Whole Building

    113,900,000

    Ajman Hills Full Building 65 Floors

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    7+

    38,750 sqft

    2,939 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Shop

    3,650,000

    Owns 5 shops in a prime location

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    3,163 sqft

    1,153 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Shop

    3,650,000

    Owns 5 shops in a prime location

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    3,163 sqft

    1,153 AED/sqft

  • Sea Glints

    Launch price:

    29,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    The Solidere International
    Ajman,Al Zorah,Sea Glints Mansions

    5 Beds

  • 11

    Business Centre

    320,000

    Conquer Tower Ready Workspace

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    1

    600 sqft

    533 AED/sqft

  • Scope out commercial properties for sale in Ajman, offering strategic locations and potential for business growth. The average asking price is approximately 5,770,000 AED, which is above the national average of around 4,610,000 AED. These properties average around 6,600 sqft, with some units reaching up to 28,000 sqft.
  • 2

    Land

    2,000,000

    Urgent Sale | Below Market Price Excellent Invest

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    8,073 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    4,800,000

    Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Jurf 17

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    8,640 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Warehouse

    2,600,000

    Warehouse with enclosure for sale/On a main street

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rumailah building, Al Rumailah 2, Al Rumaila, Ajman

    1

    4,100 sqft

    634 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    2,000,000

    For Quick Sale | Investment Land Below Market Pric

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    8,073 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Launch price:

    366,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger Group
    Ajman,Al Alia,Tiger Downtown Ajman

    Studio, 1 - 6 Beds

  • 3

    Land

    2,100,000

    Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al Jurf 17

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    8,000 sqft

    262 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    170,000

    Luxury Ladies Salon Al Nuaimiya With License Ready

    Premium

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    7+

    4,000 sqft

    42 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    2,000,000

    Commercial land for sale in Emirate of Ajman

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    3,600 sqft

    555 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    2,500,000

    land for sale in Ajman, Liwara 1 area.

    Star City real estate logo image

    Liwara 1, Ajman

    2,560 sqft

    976 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Whole Building

    32,000,000

    Residential Commercial Building for Sale Ajman

    Al Mutamaiz Real Estate logo image

    CityLife Al Tallah, Al Tallah 2, Ajman

    7+

    92,032 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

  • Seaside Hills By Al Zohrah

    Launch price:

    2,000,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Al Zorah Development
    Ajman,Al Zorah,Seaside Hills Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 2

    Land

    2,000,000

    Urgent Sale | Investment Opportunity Below Market

    Premium

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman

    8,073 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Whole Building

    25,000,000

    Residential and commercial building for sale in Aj

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7+

    13,455 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    12,000,000

    Ajman Hills Commercial Land G+25

    INJAZAT REAL ESTATE (S.P.S - L.L.C) logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    23,142 sqft

    518 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Whole Building

    7,000,000

    Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    7+

    7,807 sqft

    896 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Whole Building

    2,800,000

    Corner Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –

    TIBA.COM REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    7+

    3,600 sqft

    777 AED/sqft

  • Creekside Residence

    Launch price:

    1,144,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Zorah Development
    Ajman,Al Zorah,Creekside

    1 - 3 Beds

Map