SuperAgent7Whole Building 20,000,000Fully Rented |Dubai-Adjacent Investment| Dont MissAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,600 sqft 1,886 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 5,500,000A 5-year-old building for sale in Al MuwaihatAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 18,900,000Turnkey Investment Opportunity | FullyOccupiedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 40,000 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 8,100,000Investment Opportunity | 10% ROI BuildingAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,460 sqft 1,253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 8,100,000Spacious 4 floors Building in Al Mowaihat 2, AjmanAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,458 sqft 1,254 AED/sqft
6Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Muwaihat 2, freehold ownerAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 5,500,000Residential-Commercial Building in Al Mowaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Whole Building 11,000,000A unique location for sale at a reasonable price.Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 9,000 sqft 1,222 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl MowaihatView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...