Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Tamani Art Tower

38 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Office Space

    1,122,000

    Premium Office | Newly Furnished | Prime Location

    CRC logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    439 sqft

    2,555 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Office Space

    939,000

    Multiple Units | Great ROI | Top Floor

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    440 sqft

    2,134 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    935,000

    Prime Location | Great ROI | Top Floor

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    439 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Office Space

    940,000

    Multiple Units | Great ROI | Top Floor

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    439 sqft

    2,141 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Office Space

    944,000

    Multiple Units | Great ROI | High Floor

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    439 sqft

    2,150 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Office Space

    942,000

    Multiple Units | Great ROI | Top Floor

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    427 sqft

    2,206 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Office Space

    950,000

    Multiple Units | Great ROI | High Floor

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    439 sqft

    2,164 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Office Space

    850,000

    Fully Fitted * Ready to Move In * Premium Location

    C E Y Real Estate logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    314 sqft

    2,707 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,000,000

    Furnished Office|Prime Investment | Ready to Move

    ALKIRA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    443 sqft

    2,257 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Office Space

    900,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    309 sqft

    2,912 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    2,600,000

    High Floor Upgraded Office - Partially Furnished

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    900 sqft

    2,888 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    850,000

    Vacant | Fully Fitted | Community Expert

    fam real estate broker - Commercial logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    314 sqft

    2,707 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Office Space

    990,000

    Investor Deal | High ROI | Prime Location

    Tahani Real Estate logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    440 sqft

    2,250 AED/sqft

  • Scope out furnished commercial properties for sale in Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,300,000 AED and starting from 850,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most units come networked, have covered parking, building lobbies and conference rooms. Properties range in size from 310 to 440 sqft, with an average of 440 sqft.
  • 7

    Office Space

    1,050,000

    Fully Fitted | Ready to Move | Smart Investment

    HOME OWNERSHIP MADE EASY PROPERTIES logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    512 sqft

    2,050 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Office Space

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Luxury Fit-Out

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    439 sqft

    2,505 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,100,000

    Fully Fitted | Partitioned | Community View

    PANGEA PROPERTIES L.L.C (BRANCH) logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    440 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Office Space

    849,999

    Rented & Vacant | Multiple Units | Negotiable

    LEADING PROPERTIES logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    314 sqft

    2,707 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Office Space

    2,600,000

    Glass Partitions | Open View | High Floor

    PANGEA PROPERTIES L.L.C (BRANCH) logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    900 sqft

    2,888 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Office Space

    900,000

    Furnished | Bay Square View | Prime Location

    GREEN LANE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    309 sqft

    2,912 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Office Space

    840,000

    Modern Office Space |Perfect for Investor Business

    M K M Properties L.L.C logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    309 sqft

    2,718 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Office Space

    950,000

    Hot DEAL | OFFICE FOR SALE

    ANTARES CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    444 sqft

    2,139 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Office Space

    800,000

    Hot DEAL | OFFICE FOR SALE

    ANTARES CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    314 sqft

    2,547 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Office Space

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Smart Investment

    CBB Properties LLC logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    440 sqft

    2,500 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Office Space

    979,999

    High ROI|Vacant Unit | Prime Location

    A2Z Properties logo image

    Tamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    439 sqft

    2,232 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,250,000

    Prime Location | Fully Furnished | High ROI